161, CHARNWOOD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B45 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500-8.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+158.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-2.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1