Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MEADTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+82.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8UA
← Back to All Properties