Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLENHEIM CRESCENT, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£108,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+83.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0GR
← Back to All Properties