Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WELBOURNE WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+6.9%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+200.0%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Detached
+£240,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7QX
← Back to All Properties