Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROOKLYN HOUSE, 31, RILLATON WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£18,492 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-7.9%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,492
Sold on 27 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BN
← Back to All Properties