5, OLD SCHOOL PLACE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH7 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+10.9%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500+272.1%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Terraced
+£217,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1