Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LYTTELTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8BN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£56,329 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+45.5%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£56,329 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,671
+4.2%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,671
+25.5%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£24,121 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,550
-43.7%
Sold on 7 March 2013
Terraced
-£73,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+86.7%
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8BN
← Back to All Properties