43, RUGBY ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£760,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£760,000+133.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+51.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1