122, BOGNOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 7TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+47.4%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+187.9%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+31.4%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Detached
+£23,662 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,338
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1