Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,000
-45.5%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+3.1%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+32.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NF
← Back to All Properties