Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SHELTON LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2XF
← Back to All Properties