17, THOMPSON STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 3AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+123.1%
Sold on 23 March 2011
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+19.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1