Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+106.4%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 16 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7BE
← Back to All Properties