Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 132A, HIGH STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-3.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+55.8%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+60.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2RJ
← Back to All Properties