Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+63.8%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+22.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+156.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XB
← Back to All Properties