Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+18.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties