Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCH VIEW, 13B, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£732,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£732,000
+70.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+1.2%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties