22, WESTLAND DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+128.0%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,995+78.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+2.7%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1