Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£562,000
-4.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£589,950
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WS
← Back to All Properties