Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARTLEY STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+13.6%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 0AN
← Back to All Properties