Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+24.4%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
-16.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties