Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,750
Last Sold Price
11 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,750
+25.4%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+45.2%
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties