4, WOODALL CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+15.7%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500+68.1%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1