Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 17, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2LL
← Back to All Properties