10, DRAKE HEAD LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 2AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+6.3%
Sold on 26 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+99.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+45.9%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,650
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1