8, BURNLEYS VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 9BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.1%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+258.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+11.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1