Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-14.8%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties