Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,950
-24.2%
Sold on 18 May 2009
Terraced
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7FG
← Back to All Properties