Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1F, MILL ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6BE
← Back to All Properties