Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, AUCKLAND CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,800
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£15,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,800
+21.1%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3DX
← Back to All Properties