Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOWENS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+473.2%
Price Change
+£155,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+473.2%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Terraced
+£155,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4QW
← Back to All Properties