82, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995+11.1%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 8 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1