Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+83.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+12.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties