Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+74.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7HU
← Back to All Properties