Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
-10.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+35.6%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties