Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+33.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7YD
← Back to All Properties