Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+597.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+597.0%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8QE
← Back to All Properties