Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, TALKE ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+61.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+413.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2PP
← Back to All Properties