Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+63.8%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+186.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9DJ
← Back to All Properties