Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ALEXANDRA PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-7.3%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2HB
← Back to All Properties