Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HIGH LEAS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,289
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£41,711 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,289
-17.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
-£41,711 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+56.4%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LF
← Back to All Properties