Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, PEARTREE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+80.9%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+96.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4NS
← Back to All Properties