Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WAKELIN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£65,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+91.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+19.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2RW
← Back to All Properties