Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, HERMITAGE WOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 1BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+40.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 1BF
← Back to All Properties