133, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+317.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+317.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+33.8%
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1