Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 32, WEST PARK, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS8 2LT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£311,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+14.4%
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+27.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+39.6%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2LT
← Back to All Properties