16, WESTERN ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 9GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000-10.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+137.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+59.9%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1