Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WEAVERS COURT, 67, TREFOIL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+13.1%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,665
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1FT
← Back to All Properties