85, PARK STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000-4.4%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+13.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+125.8%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1