21, BOUNDARY WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.5%
Price Change
+£265,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+408.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£265,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,900
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1